Summer St Claire

100%
Overall Rating: 10 Votes.
Aliases: Summer St. Claire,
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: West Sussex
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: December 14, 1991
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32E-25-35
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Summer St Claire

Summer St Claire galleries (39)

0 1