Lucy Vixen

93%
Overall Rating: 13 Votes.
More galleries: Lucy Vixen on SilkenGirl.com (41 galleries)
Aliases: Lucy V, Lucy Collett
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Warwick
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: March 3, 1989
Eye: Grey
Hair: Red
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 35G-26-35
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Lucy Vixen

Lucy Vixen galleries (25)

0 1