Eva Lovia

100%
Overall Rating: 12 Votes.
More galleries: Eva Lovia on SilkenGirl.com (107 galleries)
Aliases: Mia Marx
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Asian
Tattoos: Back of neck
Birthday: May 29, 1989
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32D-??-??
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Eva Lovia

Extra Text

Twistys Treat of the Month - March 2014

Eva Lovia galleries (68)

0 1 2 3

Eva Lovia videos (1)