Erica Campbell

100%
Overall Rating: 17 Votes.
More galleries: Erica Campbell on SilkenGirl.com (34 galleries)
Aliases: Erica Rose Campbell, Barbara Walker
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Deerfield
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: May 12, 1981
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Erica Campbell

Erica Campbell galleries (22)

0 1