Anissa Kate

100%
Overall Rating: 9 Votes.
More galleries: Anissa Kate on SilkenGirl.com (96 galleries and 4 videos)
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Country: France
Place of Birth: Lyon, France
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: None
Birthday: May 7, 1987
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 37D-23-35
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate galleries (81)

0 1 2 3 4