Allie James

100%
Overall Rating: 10 Votes.
Aliases: Mallory Fox
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Plattsburgh
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot.
Birthday: February 23, 1993
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 36C-29-37
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Allie James

Allie James galleries (2)