Adrianna Luna

100%
Overall Rating: 9 Votes.
More galleries: Adrianna Luna on SilkenGirl.com (14 galleries)
Aliases: Adrianna Luna, Adriana Luna
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: Butterfly on right hip; a heart shaped lock on left wrist; Taurus symbol on left foot
Birthday: May 12, 1984
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34D-28-30
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Adrianna Luna

Extra Text

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss November 2012

Adrianna Luna galleries (13)