Veronika Fasterova

96%
Overall Rating: 24 Votes.
Aliases: Veronika Fasterova,Judy Jade, Verunka\'s Dreams, Veronique A, Verunka
Country: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Outside right leg (rose); neck (iron cross)
Birthday: October 8, 1987
Eye: Brown
Hair: Auburn
Height: 171
Weight: 48
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Career Status: Active

Sites Featuring Veronika Fasterova

Veronika Fasterova galleries (11)