Veronica Zemanova

100%
Overall Rating: 10 Votes.
Aliases: Veronica Zemanova,Veronika Zemanova, Veronica Seman, Eva Zemanova
Country: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Ceske Budejovice
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: April 14, 1975
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 167
Weight: 50
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Veronica Zemanova

Veronica Zemanova galleries (25)

0 1