Tori Black

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Tori Black,Tory Black, Michelle Chapman
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Seattle, WA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Five-pointed star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen; Star of David on neck
Birthday: August 26, 1988
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 175
Weight: 64
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34B-27-38
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Tori Black galleries (44)

0 1 2