Tera Patrick

91%
Overall Rating: 10 Votes.
Aliases: Tera Patrick,Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Great Falls
Ethnicity: Asian
Tattoos: Right ankle; right arm sleeve; left wrist
Birthday: July 25, 1976
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 176
Weight: 55
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Tera Patrick

Extra Text

She is the owner of porn production company Teravision. Awards: 2000 Hot D\'Or - Best New Starlet. 2001 Adult Stars magazine: Consumer Choice Awards - Best New Starlet. 2001 AVN Awards - Best New Starlet and Best Interactive DVD for \'Virtual Sex With Tera Patrick\'. 2001 Genesis Award - Best Newcummer. 2001 XRCO Award - Best New Starlet. 2002 Penthouse Pet Of The Year - Runner-Up. 2004, 2005 and 2007 - Genesis Pornstar of The Year. 2004, 2005 and 2006 - FOXE Fan Favorite. 2007 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Female Starlet. 2007 Venus Berlin Award - Best American Actress. 2007 AVN Award - Best Interactive Movie for \'InTERActive\'. 2007 E-Line Awards, Venus Berlin - Best Performer and Best Businesswoman. 2008 AVN Awards- Best Cinematography for \'Fashion Underground\', Best High End All Sex Release for \'Broken\', Best Interactive Movie for \'InTERActive\'. 2008 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Female Starlet. 2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee 2009 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Female Star.

Tera Patrick galleries (33)

0 1