Sunny Leone

Overall Rating: 22 Votes.
Aliases: Sunny Leone,Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Country: Canada
Place of Birth: Sarnia
Ethnicity: Asian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: May 13, 1981
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:
Extra Text

Her ethnicity is Indian. XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Porn Star Site of the Year Penthouse Pet of the Year 2003. Her parents enrolled her in a Catholic School, where she had her first kiss at 11, lost her virginity to a basketball player at another school at 16, and found out she was bisexual at 18. When she was 15, her family received their Green Card and migrated to the United States. They first moved to Fort Gratiot, Michigan, then to Lake Forest, California before finally settling down in Orange County, California fulfilling a dream of her grandparents that all of them be together in one place. She graduated from high school in 1999 and proceeded to enroll in college Winner of AVN Awards 2010: Web Starlet of the Year and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Porn Star Website Of The Year Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Porn Star Website Of The Year Twistys Treat of the Month - November 2012

Sunny Leone galleries (77)

0 1 2 3

Sunny Leone videos (1)