Shawna Lenee

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Shawna Lenee,Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Cleveland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Birthday: April 12, 1987
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Shawna Lenee

Extra Text

The Hottest Girl in Porn 2008. Penthouse Pet of the Month - July 2008. Twistys Treat of the Month - May 2008. Penthouse Pet of the Year runner-up - 2009. AVN Award 2010: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

Shawna Lenee galleries (18)