Sarah Mcdonald

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Sarah McDonald,Sarah James
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Barnsley
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: July 20, 1990
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 157
Weight: 57
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 30E-26-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Sarah Mcdonald

Sarah Mcdonald galleries (37)

0 1

Sarah Mcdonald videos (2)