Roos Van Montfort

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Roos Van Montfort,
Country: Netherlands
Place of Birth: Geldrop
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: November 29, 1989
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 176
Weight: 54
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34B-24-36

Sites Featuring Roos Van Montfort

Roos Van Montfort galleries (12)