Romi Rain

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Romi Rain,
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Boston
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Cherries and a band on right wrist; cat on left wrist; paw prints on right calf; Flaming Phoenix and flowers on back; three stars behind right ear
Birthday: January 12, 1988
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 167
Weight: 52
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34DD-24-33
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:
Extra Text

2016 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene - Couples-Themed Release

Romi Rain galleries (89)

0 1 2 3 4