Presley Hart

94%
Overall Rating: 14 Votes.
Aliases: Presley Hart,Pressley Hart
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Norco
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: December 1, 1988
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 161
Weight: 45
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Presley Hart

Extra Text

Penthouse Pet for March 2013

Presley Hart galleries (15)

Presley Hart videos (1)