Phoenix Marie

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Phoenix Marie,Phoenix Marizzle
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Golden Valley
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Chinese characters above pubic area
Birthday: September 21, 1981
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 175
Weight: 64
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:
Extra Text

2015 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene (for Lexs Point of View)

Phoenix Marie galleries (36)

0 1

Phoenix Marie videos (1)