Nikki Jackson

Overall Rating: 1 Votes.
Aliases: Nikki Jackson,
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade
Birthday: May 6, 1976
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 165
Weight: 52
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 38DD-24-32
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Nikki Jackson

Extra Text

She has won several contests such as the Amateur Girl of the Month and Amateur Girl of the Year awards in Hustler\'s Busty Beauties magazine. She\'s also appeared in other magazines such as Gent, High Society, Cheri, Stacked, and AVN.

Nikki Jackson galleries (4)