Niki Skyler

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Niki Skyler,
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Right middle finger next to ring finger.
Birthday: July 16, 1987
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 163
Weight: 49
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34D-??-??
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Niki Skyler

Extra Text

Twistys Treat of the Month 2014 - February

Niki Skyler galleries (9)