Nicole Aniston

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Nicole Aniston,Ashley Nicole
Country: United States
Place of Birth: San Diego County
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Three rows of small script just below the neck, small anchor on inner left wrist.
Birthday: September 9, 1987
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 160
Weight: 59
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:
Extra Text

Breasts augmented from C to D on 17/Feb/2011

Nicole Aniston galleries (95)

0 1 2 3 4