Natasha White

96%
Overall Rating: 21 Votes.
Aliases: Natasha White,
Country: United States
Place of Birth: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: July 15, 1994
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 154
Weight: 41
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Natasha White

Natasha White galleries (6)