Natasha Anastasia

90%
Overall Rating: 9 Votes.
Aliases: Natasha Anastasia,
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Paphos, Cyprus
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Feathery cross on right ankle
Birthday: September 2, 1989
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 157
Weight: 51
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 30C-24-35
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Natasha Anastasia galleries (11)