Nataly Gold

95%
Overall Rating: 17 Votes.
Aliases: Nataly Gold,Stacey Gilmore, Morgan Nubiles
Country: Russia
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: December 9, 1988
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 170
Weight: 53
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32A-25-35
Social Networks:

Nataly Gold galleries (6)