Natalia Starr

100%
Overall Rating: 18 Votes.
Aliases: Natalia Starr,
Country: Poland
Place of Birth: Ostrow Mazowiecka
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Above pubic region
Birthday: March 22, 1993 (23 years old)
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 173
Weight: 57
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Natalia Starr galleries (69)

0 1 2 3

Natalia Starr videos (3)