Natalia Forrest

100%
Overall Rating: 16 Votes.
Aliases: Natalia Forrest,Natalia Forrest
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: January 19, 1990 (26 years old)
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 168
Weight: 55
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Natalia Forrest

Natalia Forrest galleries (12)