Monique Alexander

100%
Overall Rating: 1 Votes.
Aliases: Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Vallejo
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Flower (used to be "Bad Pussy") on back of neck; small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of pubes; large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; butterfly and flower above left butt c
Birthday: May 26, 1982
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Auburn
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 46 kg - 101 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Monique Alexander

Extra Text

2011 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene.

Monique Alexander galleries (29)

0 1