Michaela Isizzu

100%
Overall Rating: 49 Votes.
Aliases: Michaela Isizzu, Mila K
Country: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Brno
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: May 22, 1990
Eye: Green
Hair: Auburn
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Michaela Isizzu

Michaela Isizzu galleries (77)

0 1 2 3

Michaela Isizzu videos (1)