Melena Tara

100%
Overall Rating: 51 Votes.
Aliases: Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya
Country: Russia
Place of Birth: Moscow
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Black cat on right stomach
Birthday: August 26, 1990
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 35A-25-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Melena Tara

Melena Tara galleries (147)

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7