Kristen Nicole

100%
Overall Rating: 1 Votes.
Aliases: Kristen Sanne
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Escondido
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: November 15, 1989
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 176 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Career Status: Unknown
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Kristen Nicole

Kristen Nicole galleries (4)