Kayden Kross

100%
Overall Rating: 12 Votes.
Aliases: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Four kitty paws on her right foot
Birthday: September 15, 1985
Eye: Grey
Hair: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32D-22-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Kayden Kross

Extra Text

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2008

Kayden Kross galleries (67)

0 1 2 3