Katie Banks

100%
Overall Rating: 16 Votes.
Aliases: Katie Evan
Country: Canada
Place of Birth: Vancouver
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Butterfly on back of neck.
Birthday: August 5, 1987
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 30I-24-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Katie Banks

Extra Text

Dress Size: 2

Katie Banks galleries (130)

0 1 2 3 4 5 6