Karina White

70%
Overall Rating: 3 Votes.
Aliases: Karina FTV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Inner right wrist
Birthday: March 27, 1990
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Karina White

Karina White galleries (16)

Karina White videos (1)