Jessie Volt

100%
Overall Rating: 3 Votes.
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Country: France
Place of Birth: Bordeaux
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: March 29, 1990
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 156 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Jessie Volt

Jessie Volt galleries (13)

Jessie Volt videos (1)