Jessica Dawn

100%
Overall Rating: 12 Votes.
Aliases: Kami Hunter, Jessica Dawn , Lexi Sexton
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Tampa Fla.
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: September 23, 1988
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Career Status: Active

Sites Featuring Jessica Dawn

Jessica Dawn galleries (7)