Jessi Marie

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Jessica Marie Serrano
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Houston
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: January 17, 1991
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34DD-26-33
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Jessi Marie

Jessi Marie galleries (18)