Jayden Cole

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: October 9, 1985
Eye: Blue
Hair: Red
Height: 177 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Jayden Cole

Extra Text

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 2009; Twisty's Treat of the Month - October 2009.

Jayden Cole galleries (53)

0 1 2