Gisele

94%
Overall Rating: 15 Votes.
Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele, Sexy Gisele , Xo Gisele
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: G and heart on left ring finger; a friend's initials outside right wrist; lip print and script "Love You" inside right wrist
Birthday: November 29, 1986
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Gisele galleries (121)

0 1 2 3 4 5 6