Georgia Jones

100%
Overall Rating: 17 Votes.
Aliases: Georgia Rose, Laryssa FTV
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Fort Smith
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Back of neck
Birthday: April 4, 1988
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32A-21-35
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Georgia Jones

Extra Text

Twisty's Treat of the Month - June 2008.; Dating Charlie Sheen January 2013

Georgia Jones galleries (33)

0 1