Evelyn Lory

100%
Overall Rating: 7 Votes.
Aliases: Eva Slovikova
Country: Slovakia
Place of Birth: Trstena, Bratislava
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: June 27, 1984
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 33B-25-37
Career Status: Retired

Sites Featuring Evelyn Lory

Extra Text

Evelyn Lory retired from porn in 2008 after four years in the industry. She is now a television presenter and fashion model in her native Slovakia.

Evelyn Lory galleries (5)