BOOKMARK
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Zuzana Real
Aliases: Elle Alexandra
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Date of Birth: February 6, 1991
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: Rose on left bikini line; crown on back of neck; back right shoulder; red ribbon on inside left wrist
Interesting Facts:
Official site: Hustler
and try Babes Network and Twistys
"Elle Alexandra" Free Picture Galleries
Elle Alexandra And Vanessa Veracruz

Elle Alexandra And Vanessa Veracruz

Added: Jun 18, 2014

Category: lesbians

Elle Alexandra Redhead

Elle Alexandra Redhead

Added: May 16, 2014

Category: babes

Elle Alexandra

Elle Alexandra

Added: Jan 19, 2014

Category: babes

Elle Alexandra And Leanna Decker

Elle Alexandra And Leanna Decker

Added: Dec 01, 2013

Category: lesbians

Lena Sunshine and Elle Alexandra lick their wet pussies

Elle Alexandra

Added: Oct 13, 2013

Category: lesbians

Elle Alexandra shows the true meaning of erotic masturbation

Elle Alexandra Red Head

Added: May 28, 2013

Category: babes

Lesbian Lust by Elle Alexandra

Elle Alexandra

Added: Mar 17, 2013

Category: lesbians

Steaming hot, raunchy lesbian action with pleasing each other

Elle and Malena

Added: Nov 14, 2012

Category: lesbians

Uninhibited girl-to-girl action from these two beautiful women

Cassie Laine and Elle

Added: Oct 06, 2012

Category: lesbians

eXTReMe Tracker