Danielle Maye

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Danielle Mayes, Ashlea Omara, Danielle Ashlea Maye, Ashlea, Danielle May, Danni
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: London
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: "follow me to the stars", butterflies, and stars on left side of stomach; swirling patterns on each wrist; pink bow above left butt cheek
Birthday: April 29, 1989
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 177 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32EE-26-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Danielle Maye

Danielle Maye galleries (30)

0 1