Crissy Moran

100%
Overall Rating: 7 Votes.
Aliases: Crissy M, Chrissy Morgan, Chrissy Moran
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Jacksonville
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: December 22, 1975
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Crissy Moran

Crissy Moran galleries (14)