Cindy Hope

100%
Overall Rating: 9 Votes.
Aliases: Claudia Karups, Claudia Karups, Klaudia Sapphic, Klaudia Sapphic
Country: Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Wings on her lower back; feathers on left ring finger; pattern above right ankle; female character above left ankle; two dolphins at bottom of belly; pattern band round upper left arm
Birthday: August 22, 1985
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Cindy Hope

Extra Text

2013 XBIZ Award Nominee - Female Foreign Performer of the Year

Cindy Hope galleries (17)