Cassidy Cole

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Tara Cox
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: July 26, 1994
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34B-24-28
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Cassidy Cole

Cassidy Cole galleries (17)