Capri Cavanni

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Angel Rose, Capri Cavalli, Capri Capelli, Capri Cavanni
Country: Canada
Place of Birth: Vancouver
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Three Chinese characters left above pubes; 2 fish on lowerback; "Scegli tu" on inside right wrist; "Vita o Morte" oninside left wrist; two Chinese characters behind right ear
Birthday: March 14, 1982
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Capri Cavanni

Extra Text

Twistys Treat of the Month - December 2014. ;Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2013

Capri Cavanni galleries (52)

0 1 2