Bryci

100%
Overall Rating: 7 Votes.
Aliases: Miss B
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Right wrist
Birthday: November 30, 1985
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 28FF-24-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Bryci

Bryci galleries (58)

0 1 2