Brett Rossi

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Scottine Sheen
Country: United States
Place of Birth: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Small round circle on stomach
Birthday: May 21, 1989
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:
Extra Text

Twistys Treat of the Month November 2011 , Playboy Cyber Girl December 2011 Penthouse Pet of the month February 2012. Cover model and Centerfold for Club International March 2012. Miss Howard Stern TV December 2011.

Brett Rossi galleries (87)

0 1 2 3 4

Brett Rossi videos (1)