Brea Lynn

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Christine Blair, Christine White, Tracy Jordan
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Chandler, Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: White heart to lower left navel
Birthday: May 30, 1986
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32E-24-34
Career Status: Retired

Sites Featuring Brea Lynn

Extra Text

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss November 2006

Brea Lynn galleries (11)