Brandy Smile

100%
Overall Rating: 13 Votes.
Aliases: Sabrina Smile
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: July 23, 1986
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Career Status: Active

Sites Featuring Brandy Smile

Extra Text

Started modelling in 2008. Years active: 2009 - present.

Brandy Smile galleries (9)

Brandy Smile videos (1)